17. Spieltag 2019-2020

2. Frauen Bundesliga

15.03.2020

www.2019-2020.fussball-bundesliga.info

So finden Sie Ihren gewünschten Spieltag.
Bitte im Feld "Suchen" Spieltag-Nr. wie z.B.:
s1 = Spieltag 1, s2 = Spieltag 2 etc. eingeben.
.
STTAGDATUMZEITSPIEL
S1Sa.10.08.201914:001. FC Saarbrücken - SV Werder Bremen
S1So.11.08.201911:00SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II
S1So.11.08.201911:00Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S1So.11.08.201911:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II
S1So.11.08.201911:00TSG Hoffenheim II - BV Cloppenburg
S1So.11.08.201911:00SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt
S1So.11.08.201914:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld
S2So.18.08.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S2So.18.08.201911:00SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S2So.18.08.201911:00Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern München II
S2So.18.08.201911:00SV Meppen - SG 99 Andernach
S2So.18.08.201911:00VfL Wolfsburg II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S2So.18.08.201914:00BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S2So.18.08.201914:001. FFC Frankfurt II - FC Ingolstadt
S3So.25.08.201911:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam II
S3So.25.08.201911:001. FC Saarbrücken - BV Cloppenburg
S3So.25.08.201911:00SV Meppen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S3So.25.08.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
S3So.25.08.201914:00SG 99 Andernach - TSG Hoffenheim II
S3So.25.08.201914:00Bayern München II - SV Werder Bremen
S3So.25.08.201914:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II
S4So.15.09.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II -Bayern München II
S4So.15.09.201911:00SV Werder Bremen -FC Ingolstadt
S4So.15.09.201911:00TSG Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S4So.15.09.201911:00VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S4So.15.09.201914:00BV Cloppenburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S4So.15.09.201914:00Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen
S4So.15.09.201914:001. FFC Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach
S5So.22.09.201911:00BV Cloppenburg - Bayern München II
S5So.22.09.201911:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II
S5So.22.09.201911:001. FFC Frankfurt II - Arminia Bielefeld
S5So.22.09.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - Turbine Potsdam II
S5So.22.09.201914:00SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S5So.22.09.201914:001. FC Saarbrücken - TSG Hoffenheim II
S5So.22.09.201914:00SV Meppen - SV Werder Bremen
S6Sa.28.09.201911:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II
S6Sa.28.09.201915:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S6So.29.09.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - BV Cloppenburg
S6So.29.09.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen
S6So.29.09.201911:00SV Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S6So.29.09.201911:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S6So.29.09.201914:00Arminia Bielefeld - SG 99 Andernach
S7So.13.10.201911:00Bayern München II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S7So.13.10.201911:001. FFC Frankfurt II - Turbine Potsdam II
S7So.13.10.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - VfL Wolfsburg II
S7So.13.10.201914:00SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S7So.13.10.201914:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S7So.13.10.201914:00Arminia Bielefeld - SV Werder Bremen
S7So.13.10.201914:00SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg
S8So.20.10.201911:00BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S8So.20.10.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - Arminia Bielefeld
S8So.20.10.201911:00SV Werder Bremen - SG 99 Andernach
S8So.20.10.201911:001. FC Saarbrücken - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S8So.20.10.201911:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II
S8So.20.10.201914:00TSG Hoffenheim II - FC Ingolstadt
S8So.20.10.201914:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen
S9So.27.10.201911:00Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S9So.27.10.201911:001. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S9So.27.10.201911:00SV Meppen - TSG Hoffenheim II
S9So.27.10.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S9So.27.10.201914:00SG 99 Andernach - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S9So.27.10.201914:00SV Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam II
S9So.27.10.201914:00Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg
S10So.03.11.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - SG 99 Andernach
S10So.03.11.201911:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayern München II
S10So.03.11.201911:001. FC Saarbrücken - FC Ingolstadt
S10So.03.11.201914:00BV Cloppenburg - SV Werder Bremen
S10So.03.11.201914:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen
S10So.03.11.201914:00TSG Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S10So.03.11.201914:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Arminia Bielefeld
S11Sa.16.11.201914:00SV Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg II
S11Sa.16.11.201914:001. FFC Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S11So.17.11.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg
S11So.17.11.201911:00SV Meppen - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S11So.17.11.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S11So.17.11.201913:00SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II
S11So.17.11.201913:00Arminia Bielefeld - TSG Hoffenheim II
S12Sa.23.11.201914:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Meppen
S12Sa.23.11.201914:001. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S12Sa.23.11.201914:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II
S12Sa.23.11.201917:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld
S12So.24.11.201913:00SG 99 Andernach - BV Cloppenburg
S12So.24.11.201913:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SV Werder Bremen
S12So.24.11.201914:00Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt
S13So.01.12.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S13So.01.12.201911:00Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S13So.01.12.201911:00SV Meppen - Bayern München II
S13So.01.12.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - SG 99 Andernach
S13So.01.12.201914:00BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II
S13So.01.12.201914:00SV Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S13So.01.12.201914:001. FFC Frankfurt II - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S14So.08.12.201911:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SG 99 Andernach
S14So.08.12.201911:001. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II
S14So.08.12.201911:00SV Werder Bremen - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S14So.08.12.201911:00Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S14So.08.12.201911:00BV Cloppenburg - TSG Hoffenheim II
S14So.08.12.201911:00FC Ingolstadt - SV Meppen
S14So.08.12.201914:00Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S15So.23.02.202011:001. FC Saarbrücken - Turbine Potsdam II
S15So.23.02.202011:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Werder Bremen
S15So.23.02.202011:00Bayern München II - Arminia Bielefeld
S15So.23.02.202011:00TSG Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S15So.23.02.202014:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg
S15So.23.02.202014:00FC Ingolstadt - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S15So.23.02.202014:00SG 99 Andernach - SV Meppen
S16Sa.29.02.202016:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach
S16So.01.03.202011:00SV Werder Bremen - Bayern München II
S16So.01.03.202011:00Turbine Potsdam II - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S16So.01.03.202011:00BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S16So.01.03.202011:001. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Meppen
S16So.01.03.202011:00Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt
S16So.01.03.202014:00VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S17So.15.03.202011:00Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II
S17So.15.03.202011:00FC Ingolstadt - SV Werder Bremen
S17So.15.03.202011:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TSG Hoffenheim II
S17So.15.03.202011:001. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Wolfsburg II
S17So.15.03.202014:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg
S17So.15.03.202014:00SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld
S17So.15.03.202014:00SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S18So.22.03.202011:00Turbine Potsdam II - FC Ingolstadt
S18So.22.03.202011:00Bayern München II - BV Cloppenburg
S18So.22.03.202011:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S18So.22.03.202014:00SV Werder Bremen - SV Meppen
S18So.22.03.202014:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SG 99 Andernach
S18So.22.03.202014:00TSG Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S18So.22.03.202014:00Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S19So.29.03.202011:00BV Cloppenburg - FC Ingolstadt
S19So.29.03.202011:00SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam II
S19So.29.03.202011:001. FFC Frankfurt II - SV Werder Bremen
S19So.29.03.202011:00SG 99 Andernach - Arminia Bielefeld
S19So.29.03.202011:001. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S19So.29.03.202011:00Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S19So.29.03.202014:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - TSG Hoffenheim II
S20Sa.04.04.202011:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II
S20Sa.04.04.202015:001. FC Saarbrücken - SG 99 Andernach
S20So.05.04.202011:00VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Ingolstadt
S20So.05.04.202014:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S20So.05.04.202014:00SV Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld
S20So.05.04.202014:00Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S20So.05.04.202014:00BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen
S21So.19.04.202011:001. FFC Frankfurt II - BV Cloppenburg
S21So.19.04.202011:00SG 99 Andernach - SV Werder Bremen
S21So.19.04.202011:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S21So.19.04.202011:00Bayern München II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S21So.19.04.202011:00SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II
S21So.19.04.202014:00Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II
S21So.19.04.202014:00FC Ingolstadt - TSG Hoffenheim II
S22So.26.04.202011:001. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II
S22So.26.04.202011:00VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S22So.26.04.202011:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SV Meppen
S22So.26.04.202011:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Ingolstadt
S22So.26.04.202014:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - SG 99 Andernach
S22So.26.04.202014:00Turbine Potsdam II - SV Werder Bremen
S22So.26.04.202014:00BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Bielefeld
S23So.03.05.202011:00SG 99 Andernach - Turbine Potsdam II
S23So.03.05.202011:00Bayern München II - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S23So.03.05.202011:00FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S23So.03.05.202014:00SV Werder Bremen - BV Cloppenburg
S23So.03.05.202014:00SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S23So.03.05.202014:001. FFC Frankfurt II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S23So.03.05.202014:00Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II
S24So.10.05.202011:00Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach
S24So.10.05.202011:00BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II
S24So.10.05.202011:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Arminia Bielefeld
S24So.10.05.202011:001. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen
S24So.10.05.202011:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt
S24So.10.05.202014:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Werder Bremen
S24So.10.05.202014:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S25So.17.05.202014:00BV Cloppenburg - SG 99 Andernach
S25So.17.05.202014:00FC Ingolstadt - Bayern München II
S25So.17.05.202014:00SV Meppen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
S25So.17.05.202014:001. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken
S25So.17.05.202014:00Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S25So.17.05.202014:00SV Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim II
S25So.17.05.202014:00Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S26So.24.05.202014:00VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg
S26So.24.05.202014:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Turbine Potsdam II
S26So.24.05.202014:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Werder Bremen
S26So.24.05.202014:001. FC Saarbrücken - Arminia Bielefeld
S26So.24.05.202014:00Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II
S26So.24.05.202014:00Bayern München II - SV Meppen
S26So.24.05.202014:00SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt