DFB-Pokal 2019-2020

1. Runde

09.08.2019 – 12.08.2019

DFB-Pokal 2019-2020 | 1. Runde 09.08.2019 - 12.08.2019

DFB-Pokal Männer 2019-2020


Bitte im Feld "Suchen" das Kürzel für die gewünschte Spielrunde eingeben.

1r = 1. Runde: 09.08.-12.08.2019
2r = 2. Runde: 29.10.-30.10.2019
afin = Achtelfinale: 04.02.-05.02.2020
vfin = Viertelfinale: 03.03.-04.03.2020
hfin = Halbfinale: 21.04.-22.04.2020
fin = Finale: 23.05.2020

-TAGDATUMZEITSPIEL
1rFr.09.08.201920:45KFC Uerdingen - Borussia Dortmund
1rFr.09.08.201920:45SV Sandhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
1rFr.09.08.201920:45FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg
1rSa.10.08.201915:301. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05
1rSa.10.08.201915:30Alemannia Aachen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1rSa.10.08.201915:30TuS Dassendorf - Dynamo Dresden
1rSa.10.08.201915:30FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
1rSa.10.08.201915:30SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Schalke 04
1rSa.10.08.201915:30SC Verl - FC Augsburg
1rSa.10.08.201915:30FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
1rSa.10.08.201915:30Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
1rSa.10.08.201915:301. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg
1rSa.10.08.201918:30FC Würzburger Kickers - TSG Hoffenheim
1rSa.10.08.201918:30KSV Baunatal - vfiL Bochum
1rSa.10.08.201918:30SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball - 1. FC Heidenheim
1rSa.10.08.201920:45Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Werder Bremen
1rSo.11.08.201915:30FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel
1rSo.11.08.201915:30Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin
1rSo.11.08.201915:30SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07
1rSo.11.08.201915:30SV Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
1rSo.11.08.201915:30FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 98
1rSo.11.08.201915:301. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg
1rSo.11.08.201915:30vfiB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
1rSo.11.08.201915:30vfiB Eichstätt - Hertha BSC
1rSo.11.08.201915:30vfiL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig
1rSo.11.08.201918:30Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV
1rSo.11.08.201918:30MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1rSo.11.08.201918:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln
1rMo.12.08.201918:30Hallescher FC - vfiL Wolfsburg
1rMo.12.08.201918:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
1rMo.12.08.201918:30Hansa Rostock - vfiB Stuttgart
1rMo.12.08.201920:45Energie Cottbus - Bayern München
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-SC Verl - Holstein Kiel
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-MSV Duisburg - TSG Hoffenheim
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-vfiL Bochum - Bayern München
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-vfiL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-SV Werder Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-Hamburger SV - vfiB Stuttgart
2r-29.10. - 30.10.2019-FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Frankfurt
afinDi.04.02.202018:30Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
afinDi.04.02.202018:301. FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf
afinDi.04.02.202020:45FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC
afinDi.04.02.202020:45SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund
afinMi.05.02.202018:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - vfiB Stuttgart
afinMi.05.02.202018:30SC Verl - 1. FC Union Berlin
afinMi.05.02.202020:45Bayern München - TSG Hoffenheim
afinMi.05.02.202020:451. FC Saarbrücken - Karlsruher SC
vfinDi.03.03.202018:301. FC Saarbrücken - Fortuna Düsseldorf
vfinDi.03.03.202020:45FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
vfinMi.04.03.202018:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin
vfinMi.04.03.202020:45Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen
hfin----
hfin----
finale----

 

 

Alle Mannschaften der 1. Rund DFB-Pokal Männer 2019-2020: SSV Ulm, 1. FC Heidenheim, 1. FC Magdeburg, SC Freiburg, VfL Osnabrück, RB Leipzig, Wacker Nordhausen, Erzgebirge Aue, VfB Eichstätt, Hertha BSC Berlin, VfB Lübeck, FC St. Pauli, SC Verl, FC Augsburg, FC Ingolstadt, 1. FC Nürnberg, Viktoria Berlin, Arminia Bielefeld, SV Drochtersen/Assel, FC Schalke 04, 1. FC Saarbrücken, Jahn Regensburg, Hansa Rostock, VfB Stuttgart, SV Wehen Wiesbaden, 1. FC Köln, FC Oberneuland, Darmstadt 98, MSV Duisburg, Greuther Fürth, Karlsruher SC, Hannover 96, Energie Cottbus, FC Bayern München, KSV Baunatal, VfL Bochum, FC 08 Villingen, Fortuna Düsseldorf, TuS Dassendorf, Dynamo Dresden, Alemannia Aachen, Bayer Leverkusen, Waldhof Mannheim, Eintracht Frankfurt, Chemnitzer FC, Hamburger SV, SV Sandhausen, Borussia Mönchengladbach, KFC Uerdingen, Borussia Dortmund, SV Atlas Delmenhorst, Werder Bremen, Hallescher FC, VfL Wolfsburg, SV Rödinghausen, SC Paderborn, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, FSV Mainz 05, VfB Germania Halberstadt, 1. FC Union Berlin, FSV Salmrohr, Holstein Kiel, Würzburger Kickers, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim